ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 7897411
*
nr 789 7411
MIXED MEDIA
Inga Wennerström, marknad i Norrtälje, signed, subject size, : 51x73,
Inga Wennerström, marknad i Norrtälje, signerad, motivets mått, : 51x73
Estimate:
600
Sold:
SEK 150
Auction date:
Monday November 5 2012
at 17:01:22
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
2/11 16:25:59
1
100 kr
5/11 13:18:54
2
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik inga wennerström marknad i norrtälje motivets mått vattenfärg
-
7238 WATERCOLOUR
Björn Blomberg (1925-2003). "Snöbyar, Torneträsk"...//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 19:56
-
7124 WATERCOLOUR
födelsedagstavla, 19th century, björkram, 32x38 cm..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 18:01
-
8106 WATERCOLOUR
Fritz Ahlgrensson (1838-1902), Sweden. Signed. Wat..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 19:45
-
8103 WATERCOLOUR
Johan Briede. Signed, landscape. Watercolour, Imag..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 19:06
-
8073 WATERCOLOUR
Malle Leis (1940-2017), Estonia. Blomma. Signed, d..//
Present: SEK 900
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 20:45
-
8284 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, landscape. Wate..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 18:13
*
MIXED MEDIA
nr 789 7411
MIXED MEDIA
Inga Wennerström, marknad i Norrtälje, signed, subject size, : 51x73,
Inga Wennerström, marknad i Norrtälje, signerad, motivets mått, : 51x73
Estimate: | 600 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 150 |
Auction date: |
Monday November 5 2012 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
2/11 16:25:59 | 1 | 100 kr |
5/11 13:18:54 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik inga wennerström marknad i norrtälje motivets mått vattenfärg
-
7238 WATERCOLOUR
Björn Blomberg (1925-2003). "Snöbyar, Torneträsk"...//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 19:56 -
7124 WATERCOLOUR
födelsedagstavla, 19th century, björkram, 32x38 cm..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 18:01 -
8106 WATERCOLOUR
Fritz Ahlgrensson (1838-1902), Sweden. Signed. Wat..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 19:45
-
8103 WATERCOLOUR
Johan Briede. Signed, landscape. Watercolour, Imag..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 19:06 -
8073 WATERCOLOUR
Malle Leis (1940-2017), Estonia. Blomma. Signed, d..//
Present: SEK 900
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 20:45 -
8284 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, landscape. Wate..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 18:13